Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Avellino | 18:55 | 2 | |
Prata-Pratola | 19:03 | 19:04 | 1 |
Tufo | 19:09 | 19:10 | 1 |
Altavilla Irpina | 19:13 | 19:14 | 1 |
Chianche-Ceppaloni | 19:20 | 19:21 | 2 |
Benevento Porta Rufina | 19:32 | 19:33 | 2 |
Benevento Arco Traiano | 19:35 | 19:36 | 1 |
Benevento | 19:40 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.