Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
ACQUI TERME | 05:20 | 7 Tronco | |
Visone | 05:24 | 05:25 | 1 |
Prasco-Cremolino | 05:30 | 05:31 | 1 |
Molare | 05:36 | 05:37 | 1 |
Ovada | 05:40 | 05:41 | 3 |
Rossiglione | 05:48 | 05:49 | 1 |
Campo Ligure-Masone | 05:54 | 05:55 | 1 |
Mele | 06:02 | 06:03 | 1 |
Genova Acquasanta | 06:08 | 06:09 | 1 |
Genova Costa Sestri | 06:18 | 06:19 | 1 |
Genova Borzoli | 06:22 | 06:23 | 3 |
Genova Sampierdarena | 06:34 | 06:36 | 3 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 06:42 | 06:44 | 14 |
Genova Brignole | 06:51 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.