Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Civitanova Marche | 05:25 | 5 | |
Montecosaro | 05:33 | 05:34 | 1 |
Morrovalle | 05:39 | 05:40 | 1 |
Corridonia-Mogliano | 05:47 | 05:48 | 2 |
MACERATA | 05:56 | - | |
Pollenza | 06:07 | - | |
Tolentino | 06:14 | - | |
San Severino Marche | 06:26 | - | |
Castelraimondo | 06:38 | - | |
Matelica | 06:47 | - | |
Cerreto D'esi | 06:57 | - | |
Albacina | 07:02 | - | |
Fabriano | 07:15 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.