Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Busalla | 16:50 | 3 | |
Piano Orizzontale | 16:57 | 16:58 | 1 |
Genova Pontedecimo | 17:03 | 17:04 | 2 |
Genova San Biagio | 17:06 | 17:07 | 1 |
Genova Bolzaneto | 17:10 | 17:11 | 1 |
Genova Rivarolo | 17:15 | 17:16 | 1 |
Genova Sampierdarena | 17:20 | 17:21 | 1 |
Genova Piazza Principe | 17:27 | 17:29 | 13 |
Genova Brignole | 17:38 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.