Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Bardonecchia | 05:21 | 1 | |
Beaulard | 05:27 | 05:28 | 1 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 05:33 | 05:34 | 2 |
Salbertrand | 05:38 | 05:39 | 1 |
Chiomonte | 05:47 | 05:48 | 2 |
Meana | 05:53 | 05:54 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 06:00 | 06:01 | 2 |
Avigliana | 06:14 | 06:15 | 2 |
Rosta | 06:19 | 06:20 | 2 |
Alpignano | 06:24 | 06:25 | 1 |
COLLEGNO | 06:29 | 06:30 | 1 |
Grugliasco | 06:33 | 06:34 | 1 |
Torino Porta Nuova | 06:45 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.