Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Venezia Santa Lucia | 08:15 | 7 | |
Venezia Porto Marghera | 08:22 | 08:23 | 3 |
Venezia Mestre | 08:27 | 08:29 | 4 |
Mestre Ospedale | 08:33 | 08:34 | 2 |
Mogliano Veneto | 08:38 | 08:39 | 2 |
Preganziol | 08:43 | 08:44 | 2 |
San Trovaso | 08:47 | 08:48 | 2 |
Treviso Centrale | 08:53 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.