Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Piacenza | 05:39 | 2 | |
San Nicolò | 05:46 | 05:47 | 1 |
Rottofreno | 05:51 | 05:52 | 1 |
Sarmato | 05:56 | 05:57 | 1 |
Castel San Giovanni | 06:02 | 06:03 | 1 |
Arena Po | 06:08 | 06:09 | 2 |
Stradella | 06:14 | - | |
Broni | 06:19 | - | |
Barbianello | 06:25 | - | |
Pinarolo Po | 06:29 | - | |
Bressana Argine | 06:33 | - | |
Bressana Bottarone | 06:39 | - | |
San Martino Cava | 06:44 | - | |
Pavia | 06:50 | - | |
Milano Rogoredo | 07:15 | - | |
Milano Lambrate | 07:30 | - | |
MILANO GRECO PIRELLI | 07:39 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.