Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Mercato San Severino | 07:30 | - | |
Montoro-Forino | 07:39 | 07:40 | - |
Solofra | 07:52 | 07:53 | - |
Serino | 07:57 | 07:58 | - |
Avellino | 08:14 | 08:15 | - |
Prata-Pratola | 08:24 | 08:25 | - |
Tufo | 08:29 | 08:30 | - |
Altavilla Irpina | 08:34 | 08:35 | - |
Chianche-Ceppaloni | 08:44 | 08:45 | - |
Benevento Arco Traiano | 08:59 | 09:00 | - |
Benevento | 09:05 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.