Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Lamezia Terme Centrale | 16:48 | 6 | |
Pizzo | 17:08 | 17:13 | 1 |
Vibo Marina | 17:17 | 17:18 | 2 |
Briatico | 17:25 | 17:26 | 2 |
Zambrone | 17:31 | 17:32 | 1 |
Parghelia | 17:37 | 17:38 | 2 |
Tropea | 17:43 | 17:44 | 3 |
Santa Domenica | 17:48 | 17:49 | 1 |
Ricadi | 17:53 | 17:54 | 2 |
Joppolo | 18:01 | 18:02 | 2 |
Nicotera | 18:10 | 18:15 | 1 |
Rosarno | 18:24 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.