Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Lamezia Terme Centrale | 07:50 | 7 | |
Pizzo | 08:08 | 08:13 | 1 |
Vibo Marina | 08:17 | 08:18 | 2 |
Briatico | 08:25 | 08:26 | 2 |
Zambrone | 08:31 | 08:32 | 1 |
Parghelia | 08:37 | 08:38 | 2 |
Tropea | 08:43 | 08:44 | 3 |
Santa Domenica | 08:47 | 08:48 | 1 |
Ricadi | 08:52 | 08:53 | 2 |
Joppolo | 09:00 | 09:01 | 2 |
Nicotera | 09:08 | 09:09 | 2 |
Rosarno | 09:19 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.