Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Lamezia Terme Centrale | 05:00 | 4 | |
Pizzo | 05:18 | 05:19 | 2 |
Vibo Marina | 05:22 | 05:23 | 2 |
Briatico | 05:30 | 05:31 | 2 |
Zambrone | 05:36 | 05:37 | 1 |
Parghelia | 05:42 | 05:43 | 2 |
Tropea | 05:47 | 05:48 | 3 |
Santa Domenica | 05:52 | 05:53 | 1 |
Ricadi | 05:57 | 05:58 | 2 |
Joppolo | 06:05 | 06:06 | 2 |
Nicotera | 06:14 | 06:15 | 2 |
Rosarno | 06:25 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.