Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Modane | 16:29 | - | |
Bardonecchia | 16:48 | 1 | |
Beaulard | 16:54 | 16:55 | 1 I |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 17:00 | 17:01 | 2 |
Salbertrand | 17:05 | 17:06 | 1 |
Chiomonte | 17:14 | 17:15 | 2 |
Meana | 17:20 | 17:21 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 17:27 | 17:28 | 2 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 17:36 | 17:37 | 2 |
Avigliana | 17:44 | 17:45 | 2 |
Rosta | 17:49 | 17:50 | 2 II |
Alpignano | 17:54 | 17:55 | 1 I |
COLLEGNO | 17:59 | 18:00 | 1 I |
Grugliasco | 18:03 | 18:04 | 1 I |
Torino Porta Nuova | 18:15 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.