Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Modane | 14:29 | - | |
Bardonecchia | 14:48 | 3 | |
Beaulard | 14:54 | 14:55 | 1 I |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 15:00 | 15:01 | 2 |
Salbertrand | 15:05 | 15:06 | 1 |
Chiomonte | 15:14 | 15:15 | 2 |
Meana | 15:20 | 15:21 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 15:27 | 15:28 | 2 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 15:36 | 15:37 | 2 |
Avigliana | 15:44 | 15:45 | 2 |
Rosta | 15:49 | 15:50 | 2 II |
Alpignano | 15:54 | 15:55 | 1 I |
COLLEGNO | 15:59 | 16:00 | 1 I |
Grugliasco | 16:03 | 16:04 | 1 I |
Torino Porta Nuova | 16:15 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.