Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Modane | 14:02 | - | |
Bardonecchia | 14:21 | 3 | |
Beaulard | 14:27 | 14:28 | 1 I |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 14:33 | 14:34 | 2 |
Salbertrand | 14:38 | 14:39 | 1 |
Chiomonte | 14:47 | 14:48 | 2 |
Meana | 14:53 | 14:54 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 15:00 | 15:01 | 2 |
Avigliana | 15:14 | 15:15 | 2 |
Rosta | 15:19 | 15:20 | 2 II |
Alpignano | 15:24 | 15:25 | 1 I |
COLLEGNO | 15:29 | 15:30 | 1 I |
Grugliasco | 15:33 | 15:34 | 1 I |
Torino Porta Nuova | 15:45 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.