Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 21:15 | 17 | |
Grugliasco | 21:24 | 21:25 | 2 II |
COLLEGNO | 21:28 | 21:29 | 2 II |
Alpignano | 21:33 | 21:34 | 2 II |
Rosta | 21:38 | 21:39 | 1 I |
Avigliana | 21:43 | 21:44 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 21:58 | 21:59 | 1 |
Meana | 22:06 | 22:07 | 2 |
Chiomonte | 22:13 | 22:14 | 3 |
Salbertrand | 22:21 | 22:22 | 3 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 22:27 | 22:28 | 1 |
Beaulard | 22:33 | 22:34 | 2 II |
Bardonecchia | 22:41 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.