Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Modane | 20:02 | - | |
Bardonecchia | 20:21 | 1 | |
Beaulard | 20:27 | 20:28 | 1 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 20:33 | 20:34 | 2 |
Salbertrand | 20:38 | 20:39 | 1 |
Chiomonte | 20:47 | 20:48 | 2 |
Bussoleno | 21:00 | 21:01 | 2 |
Avigliana | 21:14 | 21:15 | 2 |
Rosta | 21:19 | 21:20 | 2 |
Alpignano | 21:24 | 21:25 | 1 |
COLLEGNO | 21:29 | 21:30 | 1 |
Grugliasco | 21:33 | 21:34 | 1 |
Torino Porta Nuova | 21:45 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.