Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 21:45 | 19 | |
Grugliasco | 21:54 | 21:55 | 2 |
COLLEGNO | 21:58 | 21:59 | 2 |
Alpignano | 22:03 | 22:04 | 2 |
Rosta | 22:08 | 22:09 | 1 |
Avigliana | 22:13 | 22:14 | 1 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 22:21 | 22:22 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 22:31 | 22:32 | 1 |
Meana | 22:39 | 22:40 | 2 |
Chiomonte | 22:46 | 22:47 | 3 |
Salbertrand | 22:54 | 22:55 | 3 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 23:00 | 23:01 | 1 |
Beaulard | 23:06 | 23:07 | 2 |
Bardonecchia | 23:14 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.