Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Modane | 18:29 | - | |
Bardonecchia | 18:48 | 1 | |
Beaulard | 18:54 | 18:55 | 1 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 19:00 | 19:01 | 2 |
Salbertrand | 19:05 | 19:06 | 1 |
Chiomonte | 19:14 | 19:15 | 2 |
Meana | 19:20 | 19:21 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 19:27 | 19:28 | 2 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 19:36 | 19:37 | 2 |
Avigliana | 19:44 | 19:45 | 2 |
Rosta | 19:49 | 19:50 | 2 |
Alpignano | 19:54 | 19:55 | 1 |
COLLEGNO | 19:59 | 20:00 | 1 |
Grugliasco | 20:03 | 20:04 | 1 |
Torino Porta Nuova | 20:15 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.