Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 15:45 | 20 | |
Grugliasco | 15:54 | 15:55 | 2 |
COLLEGNO | 15:58 | 15:59 | 2 |
Alpignano | 16:03 | 16:04 | 2 |
Rosta | 16:08 | 16:09 | 1 |
Avigliana | 16:13 | 16:14 | 1 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 16:21 | 16:22 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 16:31 | 16:32 | 1 |
Meana | 16:39 | 16:40 | 2 |
Chiomonte | 16:46 | 16:47 | 3 |
Salbertrand | 16:54 | 16:55 | 3 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 17:00 | 17:01 | 1 |
Beaulard | 17:06 | 17:07 | 2 |
Bardonecchia | 17:14 | 17:15 | 1 |
Modane | 17:33 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.