Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 07:45 | 18 | |
Grugliasco | 07:54 | 07:55 | 2 |
COLLEGNO | 07:58 | 07:59 | 2 |
Alpignano | 08:03 | 08:04 | 2 |
Rosta | 08:08 | 08:09 | 1 |
Avigliana | 08:13 | 08:14 | 1 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 08:21 | 08:22 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 08:31 | 08:32 | 1 |
Meana | 08:39 | 08:40 | 2 |
Chiomonte | 08:46 | 08:47 | 3 |
Salbertrand | 08:54 | 08:55 | 3 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 09:00 | 09:01 | 1 |
Beaulard | 09:06 | 09:07 | 2 |
Bardonecchia | 09:14 | 09:15 | 1 |
Modane | 09:33 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.