Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 05:45 | 4 | |
Grugliasco | 05:54 | 05:55 | 2 |
COLLEGNO | 05:58 | 05:59 | 2 |
Alpignano | 06:03 | 06:04 | 2 |
Rosta | 06:08 | 06:09 | 1 |
Avigliana | 06:13 | 06:14 | 1 |
Sant'Antonino-Vaie | 06:21 | 06:22 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 06:31 | 06:32 | 1 |
Meana | 06:39 | 06:40 | 2 |
Chiomonte | 06:46 | 06:47 | 3 |
Salbertrand | 06:54 | 06:55 | 3 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 07:00 | 07:01 | 1 |
Beaulard | 07:06 | 07:07 | 2 |
Bardonecchia | 07:14 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.