Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 10:15 | 18 | |
Grugliasco | 10:24 | 10:25 | 2 |
COLLEGNO | 10:28 | 10:29 | 2 |
Alpignano | 10:33 | 10:34 | 2 |
Rosta | 10:38 | 10:39 | 1 |
Avigliana | 10:43 | 10:44 | 1 |
Bussoleno | 10:58 | 10:59 | 1 |
Meana | 11:06 | 11:07 | 2 |
Chiomonte | 11:13 | 11:14 | 3 |
Salbertrand | 11:21 | 11:22 | 3 |
Oulx-Cesana-Claviere | 11:27 | 11:28 | 1 |
Beaulard | 11:33 | 11:34 | 2 |
Bardonecchia | 11:41 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.