Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Sulmona | 08:30 | 4 | |
Pratola Peligna Superiore | 08:35 | 08:36 | 1 |
Raiano | 08:41 | 08:42 | 1 |
Molina-Castelvecchio | 08:50 | 08:51 | 1 |
San Demetrio de'Vestini | 09:13 | 09:14 | 1 |
Paganica | 09:20 | 09:21 | 1 |
L'AQUILA | 09:30 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.