Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
NAPOLI CENTRALE | 17:06 | 4 | |
Caserta | 17:38 | 17:39 | 2 |
Santa Maria Capua Venere | 17:46 | 17:47 | 3 |
Sparanise | 18:05 | 18:06 | 2 |
Teano | 18:12 | 18:13 | 1 |
Vairano Caianello | 18:23 | 18:24 | 1 |
Sesto Campano | 18:33 | 18:34 | 1 |
Venafro | 18:42 | 18:43 | 2 |
Rocca Ravindola | 18:49 | 18:50 | 1 |
Isernia | 19:06 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.