Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Aosta | 15:03 | 2 | |
Nus | 15:13 | 15:14 | 2 |
Chatillon | 15:25 | 15:26 | 2 |
Verrès | 15:35 | 15:36 | 2 |
Hone-Bard | 15:41 | 15:42 | 1 |
Donnaz | 15:45 | 15:46 | 1 |
Pont Saint Martin | 15:49 | 15:50 | 2 |
Borgofranco | 16:00 | 16:01 | 2 |
Ivrea | 16:08 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.