Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Aosta | 11:34 | 1 | |
Nus | 11:43 | 11:44 | 2 |
Chatillon | 11:54 | 11:55 | 2 |
Verrès | 12:05 | 12:06 | 2 |
Hone-Bard | 12:11 | 12:12 | 1 |
Donnaz | 12:15 | 12:16 | 1 |
Pont Saint Martin | 12:19 | 12:20 | 2 |
Borgofranco | 12:26 | 12:27 | 2 |
Ivrea | 12:35 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.