Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Messina Centrale | 05:10 | 7 | |
Villafranca Tirrena | 05:21 | 05:22 | 2 |
Rometta Messinese | 05:24 | 05:25 | 3 |
Spadafora | 05:28 | 05:29 | 2 |
Torregrotta | 05:32 | 05:33 | 2 |
Pace del Mela | 05:35 | 05:36 | 1 |
Milazzo | 05:40 | 05:41 | 3 |
Barcellona-Civitavecchia | 05:45 | 05:46 | 1 |
Patti-San Piero Patti | 06:05 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.