Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Firenze Santa Maria Novella | 08:40 | 18 | |
Firenze San Marco Vecchio | 08:45 | 08:46 | 1 |
Fiesole Caldine | 08:52 | 08:53 | 1 |
Vaglia | 09:08 | 09:09 | 2 |
San Piero a Sieve | 09:15 | 09:16 | 2 |
Borgo San Lorenzo | 09:22 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.