Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Termini Imerese | 08:11 | 1 | |
Trabia | 08:15 | 08:16 | 1 |
San Nicola Tonnara | 08:20 | 08:21 | 1 |
Altavilla Milicia | 08:27 | 08:28 | 2 |
Casteldaccia | 08:30 | 08:31 | 1 |
San Flavia-Solunto | 08:33 | 08:34 | 1 |
Bagheria | 08:37 | 08:38 | 2 |
Ficarazzi | 08:41 | 08:42 | 2 |
Roccella | 08:46 | 08:47 | 2 |
Palermo Brancaccio | 08:49 | 08:50 | 2 |
Palermo Centrale | 08:54 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.