Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Palermo Centrale | 07:49 | 4 | |
Palermo Brancaccio | 07:54 | 07:55 | 1 |
Roccella | 07:57 | 07:58 | 1 |
Ficarazzi | 08:01 | 08:02 | 1 |
Bagheria | 08:05 | 08:06 | 3 |
San Flavia-Solunto | 08:09 | 08:10 | 2 |
Casteldaccia | 08:13 | 08:14 | 2 |
Altavilla Milicia | 08:16 | 08:17 | 3 |
San Nicola Tonnara | 08:22 | 08:23 | 2 |
Trabia | 08:27 | 08:28 | 2 |
Termini Imerese | 08:34 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.