Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Milano Porta Garibaldi | 08:06 | 2 | |
Rho Fiera | 08:16 | 08:17 | 3 |
Legnano | 08:30 | 08:31 | 3 |
Gallarate | 08:40 | 08:42 | 1 |
Besnate | 08:47 | 08:48 | 1 |
Mornago-Cimbro | 08:51 | 08:52 | 2 |
Ternate-Varano Borghi | 08:57 | 08:58 | 3 |
Travedona-Biandronno | 09:01 | 09:02 | 1 |
Besozzo | 09:06 | 09:11 | 2 |
Sangiano | 09:17 | 09:18 | 1 |
Laveno-Mombello | 09:26 | 09:27 | 3 |
Caldè | 09:32 | 09:33 | 1 |
Porto Valtravaglia | 09:35 | 09:36 | 1 |
Luino | 09:41 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.