Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Lamezia Terme Centrale | 08:48 | 7 | |
Pizzo | 09:08 | 09:09 | 2 |
Vibo Marina | 09:13 | 09:14 | 2 |
Briatico | 09:20 | 09:21 | 2 |
Zambrone | 09:26 | 09:27 | 1 |
Parghelia | 09:32 | 09:33 | 2 |
Tropea | 09:37 | 09:38 | 3 |
Santa Domenica | 09:41 | 09:42 | 1 |
Ricadi | 09:46 | 09:47 | 2 |
Joppolo | 09:54 | 09:55 | 2 |
Nicotera | 10:02 | 10:03 | 2 |
Rosarno | 10:12 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.