Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Rosarno | 13:04 | 5 | |
Nicotera | 13:13 | 13:14 | 2 |
Joppolo | 13:21 | 13:22 | 2 |
Ricadi | 13:29 | 13:30 | 2 |
Santa Domenica | 13:34 | 13:35 | 1 |
Tropea | 13:40 | 13:41 | 3 |
Parghelia | 13:44 | 13:45 | 2 |
Zambrone | 13:51 | 13:52 | 1 |
Briatico | 13:58 | 13:59 | 2 |
Vibo Marina | 14:07 | 14:08 | 2 |
Pizzo | 14:11 | 14:12 | 2 |
Lamezia Terme Centrale | 14:33 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.