Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Sulmona | 08:30 | 4 | |
Pratola Peligna Superiore | 08:35 | 08:36 | 1 |
Raiano | 08:43 | 08:48 | 2 |
Molina-Castelvecchio | 08:56 | 08:57 | 1 |
San Demetrio de'Vestini | 09:22 | 09:29 | 2 |
Paganica | 09:35 | 09:36 | 1 |
L'AQUILA | 09:45 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.