Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
LOCRI | 16:55 | 3 | |
Siderno | 17:01 | 17:02 | 1 |
Gioiosa Jonica | 17:07 | 17:08 | 1 |
Roccella Jonica | 17:20 | 17:21 | 1 |
Caulonia | 17:26 | 17:27 | 2 |
Monasterace-Stilo | 17:39 | 17:44 | 3 |
Guardavalle | 17:49 | 17:50 | 2 |
Badolato | 17:58 | 17:59 | 1 |
Soverato | 18:09 | 18:10 | 1 |
Montepaone-Montauro | 18:16 | 18:17 | 2 |
Catanzaro Lido | 18:40 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.