Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
NAPOLI CENTRALE | 08:06 | 12 | |
Casoria-Afragola | 08:16 | 08:17 | 1 |
Frattamaggiore-Grumo | 08:21 | 08:22 | 2 |
Sant'Antimo-Sant'Arpino | 08:25 | 08:26 | 1 I |
Aversa | 08:31 | 08:32 | 4 |
Gricignano-Teverola | 08:37 | 08:38 | 3 |
Marcianise | 08:43 | 08:44 | 2 II |
Recale | 08:48 | 08:49 | 2 II |
Caserta | 08:55 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.