Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
San Benedetto del Tronto | 04:35 | 4 | |
Cupramarittima | 04:40 | 04:41 | 1 |
Pedaso | 04:46 | 04:47 | 1 |
Porto San Giorgio | 04:53 | 04:54 | 1 |
Porto Sant'Elpidio | 04:59 | 05:00 | 1 |
Civitanova Marche | 05:04 | 05:05 | 3 |
Potenza Picena | 05:09 | 05:10 | 1 |
Porto Recanati | 05:15 | 05:16 | 2 |
Loreto | 05:20 | 05:21 | 2 |
Osimo-Castelfidardo | 05:26 | 05:27 | 1 |
Ancona | 05:40 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.