Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Messina Centrale | 08:05 | 2 | |
Villafranca Tirrena | 08:16 | 08:17 | 2 |
Rometta Messinese | 08:19 | 08:20 | 3 |
Spadafora | 08:23 | 08:24 | 2 |
Torregrotta | 08:27 | 08:28 | 2 |
Pace del Mela | 08:31 | 08:32 | 1 |
Milazzo | 08:36 | 08:37 | 3 |
Barcellona-Civitavecchia | 08:42 | 08:43 | 1 |
Terme Vigliatore | 08:46 | 08:47 | 1 |
Novara-Montalbano | 08:51 | 08:52 | 2 |
Falcone | 08:56 | 08:57 | 1 |
Oliveri Tindari | 09:00 | 09:01 | 1 |
Patti-San Piero Patti | 09:10 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.