Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Lecce | 11:13 | 4 | |
Trepuzzi | 11:21 | 11:22 | 1 |
Squinzano | 11:25 | 11:26 | 1 |
Brindisi | 11:39 | 11:40 | 3 |
Carovigno | 11:55 | 11:56 | 1 |
Ostuni | 12:02 | 12:03 | 1 |
Cisternino | 12:11 | 12:12 | 1 |
Fasano | 12:19 | 12:20 | 2 |
Monopoli | 12:27 | 12:28 | 2 |
Bari torre a mare | 12:43 | 12:44 | 2 |
Bari Centrale | 12:54 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.