Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Pavia | 17:38 | 6 | |
Cava Carbonara | 17:44 | 17:45 | 2 |
Villanova d'Ardenghi | 17:49 | 17:50 | 1 I |
Gropello Cairoli | 17:54 | 17:55 | 1 I |
Garlasco | 18:00 | 18:01 | 1 |
Tromello | 18:06 | 18:07 | 1 |
Gambolò-Remondò | 18:13 | 18:14 | 1 I |
Mortara | 18:23 | 18:34 | 7 |
Nicorvo | 18:40 | 18:41 | 1 I |
Robbio | 18:46 | 18:47 | 1 |
Palestro | 18:52 | 18:53 | 1 I |
Mariano Comense | 21:48 | - | |
Cabiate | 21:51 | - | |
Meda | 21:54 | - | |
Seveso | 21:59 | - | |
Vercelli | 19:04 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.