Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 18:25 | 13 | |
Torino Porta Susa | 18:33 | 18:34 | 2 |
Chivasso | 18:48 | 18:52 | 4 |
Ivrea | 19:22 | 19:23 | 2 |
Pont Saint Martin | 19:41 | 19:42 | 2 |
Hone-Bard | 19:47 | 19:48 | 1 |
Chatillon | 20:12 | 20:13 | 2 |
Nus | 20:22 | 20:23 | 2 |
Aosta | 20:34 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.