Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Aosta | 10:40 | 4 | |
Nus | 10:49 | 10:50 | 2 |
Chatillon | 10:59 | 11:00 | 2 |
Verrès | 11:11 | 11:12 | 2 |
Pont Saint Martin | 11:21 | 11:22 | 2 |
Ivrea | 11:40 | 11:41 | 2 |
Chivasso | 12:06 | 12:10 | 5 |
Torino Porta Susa | 12:25 | 12:26 | 1 |
Torino Porta Nuova | 12:35 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.