Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Torino Porta Nuova | 09:25 | 16 | |
Torino Porta Susa | 09:33 | 09:34 | 2 |
Chivasso | 09:48 | 09:52 | 5 |
Ivrea | 10:22 | 10:23 | 2 |
Pont Saint Martin | 10:36 | 10:37 | 2 |
Verrès | 10:47 | 10:48 | 2 |
Chatillon | 10:59 | 11:00 | 1 |
Nus | 11:09 | 11:10 | 2 |
Aosta | 11:20 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.