Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Udine | 17:30 | - | |
Tricesimo-San Pelagio | 17:58 | 17:58 | - |
Tricesimo-San Pelagio | 17:59 | 17:59 | - |
Tarcento | 18:04 | 18:04 | - |
Tarcento | 18:07 | 18:07 | - |
Artegna | 18:10 | 18:10 | - |
Artegna | 18:11 | 18:11 | - |
Gemona Del Friuli | 18:24 | 18:25 | - |
Gemona Del Friuli | 18:29 | 18:29 | - |
Venzone | 18:34 | 18:34 | - |
Venzone | 18:38 | 18:38 | - |
Carnia | 18:40 | - | |
Carnia | 18:43 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.