Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Gemona Del Friuli | 16:49 | - | |
Cornino | 17:04 | 17:04 | - |
Forgaria-Bagni Anduins | 17:12 | 17:12 | - |
Pinzano | 17:21 | 17:24 | - |
Travesio | 17:36 | 17:36 | - |
Meduno | 17:50 | 17:50 | - |
Fanna-Cavasso | 17:55 | 17:55 | - |
Maniago | 18:02 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.