Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Campobasso | 17:30 | - | |
Cantalupo Del Sannio | 18:03 | 18:03 | - |
Isernia | 18:28 | 18:28 | - |
Rocca Ravindola | 18:53 | 18:53 | - |
Santa Maria Oliveto | 18:56 | 18:56 | - |
Venafro | 19:00 | 19:00 | - |
Sesto Campano | 19:14 | 19:14 | - |
Vairano Caianello | 19:28 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.